Posted in Just My Days

Wedding Day Impian

faery_tale_wedding_ii_by_skittles4u-d302wvm

Itu lokasi wedding ceremony-nya. Jalan setapak diberi taburan bunga. Kelopaknya aja. Mawar, atau melati, semuanya indah.

Acaranya juga nggak usah ribet. Nggak pake pelaminan. Pake panggung kecil aja. Kalo pas mau foto-foto, baru deh mempelainya dipanggil buat jeprat-jepret.

Resepsinya langsungan abis misa. Garden party. Tamu undangan nggak perlu banyak. Ntar malah repot.

Lebih seru lagi, kalo cincin kawinnya pake tato. Hahay… Boleh nggak, ya?

 

Advertisements

Author:

I am a greedy person. I always want to get more, to be more, to gain more. Sometimes I feel like I can't get through my own mind. I couldn't even understand myself. That's why I create ExtraordinarNee. To see through me, and to be seen... :)

Write your comment down here...

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s